VAHL
Silver
Player Stats
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSForfeits
Shamrocks1010000200
Inferno107201150
OITW114412110
DaKine10450190
Healthy Scratch10460080
Bulls Deep11171250
Bronze
Player Stats
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSForfeits
Limp Sticks129300180
VacaVillains127401150
Hat-trick Swayzes127401150
Jets121110021

© Time to Score, Inc