Player Stats
Name#TeamGPGoalsAss.PIMsPts/GamePts
Thomas Nehring10Shamrocks9101202.4422
Cody Ewers11Inferno871422.6321
Chris Whitten17DaKine8181152.3819
Jesse Woinicki27Shamrocks810902.3819
Bo Hendrickson91Inferno714302.4317
Devon Taber14Shamrocks98721.6715
Alex Meacham15Shamrocks106961.5015
Cam McKinnon17Shamrocks108601.4014
Andy Connely77Inferno87741.7514
Cameron Che3Inferno95901.5614
Matt Torrens13Healthy Scratch98521.4413
Jon Sobieski8Shamrocks64802.0012
Kurtis Williams7Bulls Deep1010101.1011
Teri Dennis67Healthy Scratch94741.2211
Eddie Mourad3Inferno93801.2211
Gerald James2DaKine107341.0010
Bas Pansuntorn17OITW85401.139
Corey Bellmore55OITW736171.299
Kyle Herrick5Inferno64421.338
Alex Holm16Shamrocks74401.148
Len Bingham21Shamrocks84401.008
Greg Fox91DaKine72621.148
Chris Harder28OITW55221.407
Matt Churchman26Inferno54301.407
Jason Wendt68OITW843120.887
Bryan Mihelich10Inferno63401.177
Bill Kinder91Healthy Scratch934190.787
Chris Bates21Healthy Scratch62501.177
Mason Wanamaker12Healthy Scratch72521.007
Frank Misetich71OITW91620.787
Mike Furness1Bulls Deep85100.756
Kyle Davis63DaKine53301.206
Chris Holman27Inferno73320.866
Rick Guinn28OITW83340.756
Pat Burrows2Inferno42401.506
Kody Thomas14DaKine42421.506
Nick Loeser39Bulls Deep82420.756
Chris Dillon13OITW94120.565
Kevin McCoy Healthy Scratch63200.835
Tom Horan6OITW82300.635
Danny Hunt49Healthy Scratch82320.635
Justin Rico24OITW61420.835
Andy Skolnik7Healthy Scratch61420.835
Jeff Robinson5Shamrocks71440.715
Doyle Peebles13Inferno34001.334
Evan Deforest90Healthy Scratch22202.004
Oliver Patton33DaKine72200.574
Kirk Makely0Shamrocks92240.444
Dylan Dixon23Healthy Scratch91300.444
Derrik Eisenreich8DaKine91320.444
Michael Schnierl11DaKine101360.404
Bryan Justman82Bulls Deep80420.504
Floyd Marvin9DaKine90400.444
Eric Appleby83Healthy Scratch100460.404
Tony Haggerty4Shamrocks42120.753
Coe Hawkins12Shamrocks62100.503
Nick Rood20Shamrocks51200.603
Kyle Stone4Bulls Deep71200.433
Bill Stockman23Inferno81220.383
Eric Heikell57OITW91200.333
Michael Huss10DaKine60300.503
Dave Jack18OITW60380.503
Brian Feeney32Shamrocks90300.333
Mark Patterson44OITW62000.332
Dan Verrette88DaKine51100.402
Sterling Dalatri21DaKine61100.332
Clifford Henderson99Inferno61100.332
Allen Hernandez11Inferno61140.332
Mark Ujifusa9Healthy Scratch61120.332
Russell Sherman17Inferno71100.292
Carlos Penner23Bulls Deep91100.222
Dustin Stimmel5OITW40220.502
Kolby Thomas19DaKine40220.502
Javier Valdes22Bulls Deep40200.502
Tim Chizauske3DaKine60200.332
Clayton Cowperthwait OITW70240.292
Frank Powell55DaKine70200.292
Ken Kearns77OITW100220.202
Josh Halling11Bulls Deep810100.131
Jonathan Tyer8Bulls Deep91040.111
Kent Hespeller17Bulls Deep101000.101
Joey Welsh11Shamrocks40100.251
Mike Petrellese27Healthy Scratch60100.171
Graham Barlow33OITW60020.000
Steve Begley28Healthy Scratch50000.000
Derrick Bellmore91OITW10000.000
Dylan Dixon Inferno10000.000
Nick Eisan80Inferno70000.000
Alex Free0Bulls Deep60000.000
David Ginzinger77Bulls Deep10000.000
Sean Lowery32DaKine90000.000
Mike McGranahan55Bulls Deep60000.000
Chris Morales44Bulls Deep20000.000
Greg Napolitano2Bulls Deep10000.000
Tyler Pistoia80OITW90000.000
Holly Thompson2Shamrocks60000.000
Kyle Williams0Inferno30000.000

Goalie Stats
NameTeamGPShotsGAGAASave %
Alex MeachamShamrocks12622.000.923
Tyler PistoiaOITW5163142.800.914
Kyle WilliamsInferno22831.500.893
Dylan DixonHealthy Scratch4122153.750.877
Dylan DixonInferno13244.000.875
Sean LoweryDaKine4121174.250.86
Alex FreeBulls Deep276115.500.855
Brian FeeneyShamrocks22742.000.852
Kirk MakelyShamrocks11833.000.833
Frank MisetichOITW11733.000.824
Nick EisanInferno369144.670.797
Nick RoodShamrocks11133.000.727


© Time to Score, Inc